.:[Double Click To][Close]:.

selena gomez naturally photoshoot

images naturally selena gomez selena gomez naturally photoshoot. selena gomez who says video.
  • selena gomez who says video.


  • gc4me
    07-30 11:50 AM
    I guess you meant 'Spouse related difficult GC question'. :D
    I liked the joke.. the title originally was: "Difficult Spouse related GC question" ;)

    I will definitely consider doing that. I am just afraid that I might get my GC even before I get a chance to do a court marriage.

    Thanks for the input.




    wallpaper selena gomez who says video. selena gomez naturally photoshoot. selena gomez naturally
  • selena gomez naturally


  • cherylfoster
    12-27 03:20 PM
    USCIS will only share information about the I-140 case with the applying employer and their lawyer. I once tried to help my employer to find out if the reply to an RFE on my H1-B had been received and they refused to tell me anything. I got a copy of the I-140 from the lawyer and the original from my employer, but as someone said it was a curtesy from the employer to share it.




    selena gomez naturally photoshoot. +and+selena+gomez+kissing+
  • +and+selena+gomez+kissing+


  • johny120
    08-23 11:32 AM
    No, I do not have a EAD or AP. I did not apply for them. I am planning to keep extending my H1 and not get into the hassle of EAD and AP every year.




    2011 selena gomez naturally selena gomez naturally photoshoot. New stills from Selena Gomez#39;s
  • New stills from Selena Gomez#39;s


  • h_shaik
    11-14 04:12 PM
    Your employer gave you a red mark.

    somebody gave red mark...what happened???



    more...

    selena gomez naturally photoshoot. selena gomez naturally
  • selena gomez naturally


  • gcseeker28
    07-27 09:19 PM
    hibnogc
    This is also one of the questions I have. So, did you contest the denial request and are you currently working?




    selena gomez naturally photoshoot. selena gomez who says
  • selena gomez who says


  • milind70
    11-06 08:37 AM
    Though this may be off topic, it is related to travel and NIV.

    I booked tickets for my inlaws travelling on a tourist visa in Jet Airways - Chennai to JFK with layover in Brussels.

    Now, when I ask people everyone say they travel by Lufthansa, Air India, Emirates etc... but I have not found anyone who has travelled by Jet Airways.

    Just wanted to know if anyone has travelled via Jet Airways and their experience at the Brussels Airport, if it was smooth. My Inlaws do not speak English and this is the first time they are travelling.

    Thanks

    I believe you are in New York. Next time try the direct flight from Mumbai to Newark. I heard thats the best my friend just tried it and he was going gaga about it. I am sure your inlaws can manage Chennai to Mumbai. What are the chances u can find someone who can speak Tamil ,Telgu in Mumbai than in Brussles or any other stopoever in Europe. :-)



    more...

    selena gomez naturally photoshoot. tell selena gomez stills
  • tell selena gomez stills


  • 485Mbe4001
    05-17 06:31 PM
    question along the same lines, any idea how much it costs to get LC via perm?




    2010 +and+selena+gomez+kissing+ selena gomez naturally photoshoot. naturally selena gomez
  • naturally selena gomez


  • gparr
    January 5th, 2005, 06:56 AM
    Like this one a lot. I agree with Queen that it would be interesting to see one of the pots colored. Might try rotating the image so the pipe on the right is vertical. 2 deg. CW did it for me. Squares up the image better. Nice shooting.



    more...

    selena gomez naturally photoshoot. naturally selena gomez
  • naturally selena gomez


  • prdgl
    06-17 06:19 PM
    I was under the impression that the bill have already died and its very hard that they will get the bill this year. I myself haven't applied my LC yet.

    After the seeing the June VB, I am deciding to move to another company which will file my LC ASAP because my current employer is dragging his feet.

    can anyone tell me that I should wait or should go ahead and change employer to file my LC, because if the bill's May15th cut-off date becomes effective, then I will have moved for no reason (all is waste)

    Your suggestions are highly valued.

    Thanks




    hair New stills from Selena Gomez#39;s selena gomez naturally photoshoot. PHOTOSHOOT NATURALLY______
  • PHOTOSHOOT NATURALLY______


  • g_singh
    06-22 04:33 PM
    Please let us know what happened? We (H1Bs) are in the same boat. Did you become a member of brokerage firm (LLC).

    Thanks



    more...

    selena gomez naturally photoshoot. selena gomez naturally album.
  • selena gomez naturally album.


  • EkAurAaya
    05-11 08:23 AM
    The point-based system will not be good for this country. Many other countries have point-based systems such as Canada, Australia, New Zealand, UK, etc. The most who immigrate in these countries on the point-based system don't have jobs. Only those should be allowed to immigrate who has the job offer here. All the immigration fees and expenses to immigrate should be borne by the employer offering the job.

    Not only this, the people who promote this point-based system are interested in shutting off immgration based on family unification. Why you would not like your own family members to be here, when they all have been allowed until this day to bring their own family members from European countries.

    No ones looking to shut off family immigration, it will never ever happen, they are only discussing "preferences" and for the most part its a no brainer that the qualified folks should get preference for the betterment of this country and to compete globally (if you view it from an american's point of view).
    I don't know all the pros and cons but I don't see anything wrong in it.




    hot selena gomez naturally selena gomez naturally photoshoot. selena gomez rock god photo
  • selena gomez rock god photo


  • mrsr
    02-20 11:13 AM
    InterFiling Help please gurus...



    more...

    house selena gomez rare photo shoot. selena gomez naturally photoshoot. justin bieber and selena gomez
  • justin bieber and selena gomez


  • pboy
    03-25 02:13 PM
    I went to Chennai and Hyderabad thru Dubai in last 2 years. I felt it was really nice. No transit visa stuff. Good veggie food, lot of entertainment and good service. A bit costly compared to other airlines. On overall good experience and no regrets for higher price




    tattoo selena gomez who says selena gomez naturally photoshoot. Naturally Selena Gomez.
  • Naturally Selena Gomez.


  • imv116
    06-06 05:26 PM
    Hi,

    I have some questions in regard to using AC21.

    Using AC21, what are the risks involved with I140, provided it is:
    1. Already approved and more than 180 days after filling I485?
    2. New job/position is “same or similar” as mentioned in I140?

    Situation:
    1. Employer wants to revoke the I140 or in way threatens
    2. Can I have the freedom to change employer, provided I have a “same or similar” position and I timely file AC21 with new employment details.

    Also, with links to a MEMO from USCIS dated August 4, 2003. Are there any updates to that memo?

    http://www.uscis.gov/files/pressrelease/I140_AC21_8403.pdf
    http://www.murthy.com/news/UDportme.html

    Please give your suggestions

    Thanks All,
    IMV116



    more...

    pictures tell selena gomez stills selena gomez naturally photoshoot. selena gomez naturally video
  • selena gomez naturally video


  • casper21
    07-27 11:14 AM
    Hey ags,
    Sorry for asking many question, when you are trying to find answers to your problem.
    I'm trying to figure out my situation, you have replied "As long as marriage is before 485 it can be applied." : before 485 means the day of filling the I 485 or the day of I 485 Approval ?

    Which means I can do just the registration of the marriage in my desi (legal) before the I485 approval, then come back to USA, apply for Counsular processing (I485) for my spouse with in 180 days, once spouse's application is approved spouse can come to USA?
    *** IS this possible?




    dresses selena gomez rock god photo selena gomez naturally photoshoot. Selena Gomez new single
  • Selena Gomez new single


  • hkusumadi
    03-27 12:00 PM
    I received my Labor Certificate with PERM process. Right now, I can't continue the process for I-140 and I-485. My lawyer just found out that my degree is Master of Business Administration, while the Labor Certificate is based on Master of Science. My current position is Software Engineer.

    My questions are:
    1. Is there a problem of having an MBA and working as a software engineer? As my understanding, MBA and MSc are the same level.
    2. Can I continue the case since I already got my Labor Certificate?

    I appreciate your feedback. Thank you.



    more...

    makeup naturally selena gomez selena gomez naturally photoshoot. selena gomez rare photo shoot.
  • selena gomez rare photo shoot.


  • chi_shark
    02-18 12:34 PM
    Yes, I worked during that time using EAD as I dont have H1b. My Lawyer said I can work as EAD was not revoked. I work for myself (self employment) through my own company.

    Again I didn't get refund of MTR money... that is good news if we get our $585 fee back..

    Hello bkn96! congratulations!

    so, i am interested to know more about your self-employment status. so you saying that you actually worked for your own company when the 485 was adjudicated? so, they did not ask you any questions about that? no rfe? no raised eyebrows? that is cool! how was it? please share!




    girlfriend Naturally Selena Gomez. selena gomez naturally photoshoot. selenagomezoutfitspics
  • selenagomezoutfitspics


  • conchshell
    05-04 03:05 PM
    Its a good idea to gather support letters from employer. However, I have doubt that American corporations will openly support us. Two reasons:

    1. No corporation would like to get the ire of local population, which does not even understand the difference between legal vs illegal immigration.
    2. The longer legal immigrants get stuck in the limbo ... the better for the employers. That's why corporations always ask for more H1B visas, but almost never voice for faster green card processing.

    My 2 cents.




    hairstyles selena gomez naturally album. selena gomez naturally photoshoot. selena gomez naturally dress i
  • selena gomez naturally dress i


  • chris
    12-30 10:08 PM
    How did you find out , that files are assigned to I/O

    I got a letter from Congressman's office.




    gotgc?
    02-03 10:45 AM
    Hi All,

    I am planning to travel to India via London, UK. I am trying to see if it requires a transit Visa.

    I am on H1B/AOS status but without valid visa stamp and travelling with Advance Parole. I have checked the UK Consulate page UK Border Agency | Who is exempt from having to hold a direct airside transit visa? (http://www.ukba.homeoffice.gov.uk/travellingtotheuk/transitthroughtheuk/transitdocuments/exempt/) it mentions that Indian passport holders needs a transit visa but with following exemptions;

    one of them is a a valid Canadian Permanent Resident Card issued on or after 28th June 2002; Since I hold canadian permanent resident card, is it ok I can travel without UK transit Visa through UK? Based on this page, I thought so, but my travel agent said to double check eventhough I have a canadian permanent resident card, I am travelling to and from USA. Has any one done this before - travelled with canadian PR to/from USA through UK? Whom should I confirm with?

    Passengers exempt from the DATV requirement

    Holders of certain documents are, regardless of nationality, exempt from the requirement to hold a Direct Airside Transit Visa when transiting the UK.

    A transit passenger is not required to hold a transit visa if he holds, or a person with whom he arrives in the United Kingdom holds on his behalf:

    a valid visa for entry to Australia, Canada, New Zealand or the United States of America and a valid airline ticket for travel via the United Kingdom as part of a journey from another country or territory to the country for which the visa is held;
    a valid visa for entry to Australia, Canada, New Zealand or the United States of America and a valid airline ticket for travel via the United Kingdom as part of a journey from the country for which the visa is held to another country or territory;
    a valid airline ticket for travel via the United Kingdom as part of a journey from Australia, Canada, New Zealand or the United States of America to another country or territory, provided that the transit passenger does not seek to transit the United Kingdom on a date more than six months from the date on which they last entered Australia, Canada, New Zealand or the United States of America with a valid visa for entry to that country;
    a valid USA I-551 Permanent Resident Card issued on or after 21st April 1998;
    a valid Canadian Permanent Resident Card issued on or after 28th June 2002;
    a valid common format Category D visa for entry to an EEA State;
    a valid common format residence permit issued by an EEA State pursuant to Council Regulation (EC) No. 1030/2002;
    a diplomatic or service passport issued by the People�s Republic of China; or
    a diplomatic or official passport issued by India; or
    a diplomatic or official passport issued by Vietnam.
    Notes:

    A valid U.S. immigrant visa packet (form 155A/155B) is a valid visa for DATV exemption purposes.
    An expired I-551 Permanent Resident Card issued on or after 21 April 1998 when accompanied by an I-797 letter issued by the Bureau of Citizenship authorising its extension, exempts the holder from the DATV requirement.
    Holding either an I-512 Parole letter or an I-797C (Notice of Action) instead of a valid U.S. visa; or a Transportation Letter instead of a valid U.S. Permanent Residence Card issued on or after 21 April 1998; or a U.S Visa Foil endorsed, "NOT A VISA. FOIL PREPARED AT DHS REQUEST" does NOT qualify for exemption from the DAT visa requirement.
    Holding a valid travel document with a U.S. ADIT stamp worded � �Processed for I-551. TEMPORARY EVIDENCE OF LAWFUL ADMISSION FOR PERMANENT RESIDENCE VALID UNTIL�. EMPLOYMENT AUTHORIZED� does NOT qualify for exemption from the DAT visa requirement.
    Whether holders of non-national (including refugee travel documents) require a DATV depends on their nationality and whether they qualify for one of the exemptions listed above. So, for instance, the holder of a non-national travel document (for example, a refugee travel document) who is a national or a citizen of one of the countries listed on the DATV list (for example, Afghanistan) will require a direct airside transit visa if they are travelling to the UK to transit on to a third country.




    canleo98
    09-26 04:15 PM
    Hi, I received the RNs of my wife and me (485,765 and 131) by calling the USCIS today. Online status check shows the receipt date of 09/24. I dont see my checks cashed yet. How much time it takes to get the check cashed ?


    My RN date was Aug 24th and check was cashed on Aug 28th. I guess it usually takes 3-4 days to encash the checks.